Pinkworld.Com - Info pinkworld.com

pinkworld receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pinkworld.com is ranked number 42,637 in the world and 0.00249% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.111.221.56.
SEMrush

How popular is pinkworld.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden

Alexa Rank:
42,637 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00249% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.1%28.2%25358
India 21.7%14.8%16121
Germany 11.6%15.7%10711
Canada 4.7%3.0%15329
Austria 3.6%2.2%6060
United Kingdom 3.2%3.3%33316
Netherlands 3.1%4.3%11284
Russia 2.1%2.5%77060
Argentina 1.9%6.6%10093
Japan 1.7%2.6%92168
Brazil 1.7%0.7%58178
France 1.5%1.1%57960
Switzerland 1.5%0.8%13457
Italy 1.5%2.2%44525
Czech Republic 1.2%0.8%16192
Denmark 1.1%0.5%12401
Belgium 1.0%0.9%20579
Australia 0.7%0.5%59124
Turkey 0.5%0.6%88336
Cyprus 0.5%0.7%3960
Portugal 0.5%0.4%25555

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
blog.pinkworld.com
68.90%67.96%2.9
pinkworld.com
51.58%22.33%1.26
media.pinkworld.com
4.82%9.55%5.8
OTHER
0%0.16%0

How fast does pinkworld.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1350 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,166
Total Backlinks:
  108,938
Follow Links:
  90,453
Nofollow Links:
  18,485
Referring Domains:
  1,853
Referring IPs:
  1,197

Competitive Data

SEMrush pinkworld.com
Domain:
  pinkworld.com
Rank:
  9,519
Organic Keywords:
  20,224
Organic Traffic:
  157,542
Organic Cost:
  $75,239.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is pinkworld.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Google +:
  730
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  5,489
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pinkworld.com can earn?

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pinkworld.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.111.221.56
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.111.221.56

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.2/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://blog.pinkworld.com/cms/css/bootstrap.combined.min.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:400,700,900|Lora

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://blog.pinkworld.com/cms/fonts/glyphicons-halflings-regular.woff (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/banners/42.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/banners/50.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/content/blacked_20160518_samantha-hayes/horizontal/11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/content/ftvgirls_7201_violet_a-big-phallic-picnic/horizontal/13.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/content/nubilefilms_20160621174814_katy-kiss_***ed-up/horizontal/04.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/content/nubiles***_20160621183045_lucy-doll_naughty-teen-punished/horizontal/03.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/content/passionhd_20160602_holly-hendrix_student-body/horizontal/16.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/content/perfect***_20160621173316_kitty-lovedream/horizontal/04.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/content/petitehd***_20160510132530_dakota-skye_hot-for-teacher/horizontal/09.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/content/stepsiblingscaught_20160621181032_evelin_step-sister-caught-***/horizontal/04.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/js/bootstrap.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/js/ie10-viewport-bug-workaround.js (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/js/imagesloaded.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/js/jquery.debouncedresize.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/js/masonry.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.pinkworld.com/images/world.png (expiration not specified)
http://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
http://blog.pinkworld.com/cms/css/bootstrap.combined.min.css (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 44.9KiB (31% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://static.awempire.com/npt/hypnotic/img/small/SweetAmorette_small.jpg?379904195 could save 24.6KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/banners/42.jpg could save 5.1KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.pinkworld.com/images/world.png could save 4.9KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/banners/50.jpg could save 4.3KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.pinkworld.com/images/logo.png could save 3.4KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.6KiB (76% reduction).

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://static.awempire.com/flash/live_feeds/AS3BasicLiveFeed_018.swf

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 23.8KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing https://cdn11.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video_v2/adtool_mobile_video_player.min.js could save 20.8KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://ads2.contentabc.com/ads?spot_id=1720809&rand=1755514124&exotracker=MTI2MDMxOHxibG9nLnBpbmt3b3JsZC5jb218VVNBfHwxMzExNTY2MHx8fDE3MTE5MTB8NjYuMTAyLjguMTQ1fDExMHwyMHx8NDF8MnwxMXwwfDE1fHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHw0MTJ4NzMyfDU3OGUwYjNlZDZhYTgzLjQzODgzMjI0NzM4Njc5NTk3fDQxM***hYmE3YzNiMWM4ZjE5M2E3NzFhMzU5YmYwOWUwYThiZHwwfDJ8YmxvZy5waW5rd29ybGQuY29tfDB8MHwwfDdjNDE5MWFjZDZjZDc1NDU4ZDk5OTQyZGY1ZGU1ZjFk&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxMjYwMzE4fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8fHwxNDY4OTI2NzgzfGJsb2cucGlua3dvcmxkLmNvbXw2Ni4xMDIuOC4xNDV8fDEzMTE1NjYwfDE3MTE5MTB8MTEwfDIwfDQxfDJ8MTF8MHwxN***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8NDEyeDczMnw1NzhlMGIzZWQ2YWE4My40Mzg4MzIyNDczODY3OTU5N3w0MTF8YWJhN2MzYjFjOGYxOTNhNzcxYTM1OWJmMDllMGE4YmR8MHwyfGJsb2cucGlua3dvcmxkLmNvbXwwfDB8MHxPS3wxODdmMjJjMWI4ZWZlNzA1MjJkYTlkZmMzZDA4NDAxOQ%3D%3D; could save 1.6KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://promo.awempire.com/live_feeds/script_basic_livefeed.php?performerId=&performerList=&forcedPerformer=0&width=300&height=200&chatMode=none&bgColor=&site=jasmin&cobrandId=&psId=pinkworld&psTool=202_1&psProgram=revs&campaignId=&category=girl&muted=1&subAffId={SUBAFFID} could save 1.4KiB (56% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://blog.pi…ick-12730.html">Jul 19, 2016</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://blog.pi…ick-12730.html">***y Samantha…ith black ***</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://blog.pi…orld.com/2257/">18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="Advert" href="http://main.ex…NlZDViMw%3D%3D"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://blog.pinkworld.com/pwm/ could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pinkworld.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 19 Jul 2016 11:07:58 GMT
Server: Apache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.111.221.56 3600
MX virt-xen1-pinkworld.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1287357881
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 2317
NS ns.isprime.com 2317

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-04-15
Domain Age:
17 years 3 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: PINKWORLD.COM
Registry Domain ID: 5327187_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2016-02-16T20:16:04Z
Creation Date: 1999-04-15T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-15T04:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5707088780
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5707088780
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Tech City: Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5707088780
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-07-19T11:13:05Z <<<


This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.

The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PINKWORLD.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-feb-2016
Creation Date: 15-apr-1999
Expiration Date: 15-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 19 Jul 2016 11:12:45 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

rajinternational.net
12 secs
pbmlink.com
22 secs
inchcalculator.com
37 secs
simarvfx.com
38 secs
agsqa.com
52 secs
denis77580.com
1 min
articlebros.com
1 min
mir-group.su
2 mins
incebel.net
2 mins
finebooker.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pinkworld.com widget