Pinkworld.Com

pinkworld.com
pinkworld receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pinkworld.com is ranked number 38,971 in the world and 0.00416% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.111.221.56.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does pinkworld.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden

Alexa Rank:
38,971 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00416% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,070
Average Load Time:
(546 ms) 90 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 19.0%19.6%11633
United States 17.2%22.6%22008
Germany 9.0%7.8%9851
Australia 7.8%3.7%6482
United Kingdom 6.8%7.7%10740
Canada 6.7%6.8%7536
Belgium 4.3%2.2%4776
France 3.7%3.3%19963
Japan 1.8%1.9%50706
Poland 1.5%0.6%34088
Philippines 1.3%0.6%15318
Italy 1.2%1.4%39734
Austria 1.0%8.8%7985
Czech Republic 1.0%0.6%14829
Israel 1.0%0.6%10290
Greece 0.7%0.6%23642
Bangladesh 0.7%0.3%19673
Turkey 0.5%0.2%85694

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
blog.pinkworld.com
72.72%62.03%2.26
pinkworld.com
45.46%22.65%1.32
media.pinkworld.com
4.01%15.22%10
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush pinkworld.com
Domain:
  pinkworld.com
Rank:
  1,143
Organic Keywords:
  839
Organic Traffic:
  1,031,556
Organic Cost:
  $780,040.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

pinkworld.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  273
Facebook shares:
  3,532
Facebook comments:
  437
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  14
Facebook total:
  4,242
Tweets:
  636
Google +:
  725
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,463
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pinkworld.com can earn?

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pinkworld.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.111.221.56
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.111.221.56

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.2/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://blog.pinkworld.com/cms/css/bootstrap.combined.min.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:400,700,900|Lora

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://blog.pinkworld.com/cms/css/bootstrap.combined.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://blog.pinkworld.com/cms/fonts/glyphicons-halflings-regular.woff (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/banners/4284.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/tours/custom_js/mobile/browser.js (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
http://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/banners/59.jpg (10.9 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/banners/22.jpg (12.7 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/js/bootstrap.min.js (13.2 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/js/jquery.debouncedresize.min.js (13.2 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/js/ie10-viewport-bug-workaround.js (13.2 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/images/logo.png (13.3 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/js/imagesloaded.min.js (14.3 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/js/masonry.min.js (14.3 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/images/world.png (15.9 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/banners/52.jpg (16 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/banners/47.jpg (16.8 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/source_galleries/blacked_20151014154233_carter-cruise-obsession-chapter-2/tn/mainthumb.jpg (19 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/source_galleries/pure***_20151026125816_tiffany-brookes-lap-dance/tn/mainthumb.jpg (19.1 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/source_galleries/xart_20151007114734_kenna-lily-ivy-***y-and-wet/tn/mainthumb.jpg (19.2 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/source_galleries/teenslovehuge***s_20151014161708_tlhc-goldie-ortiz-go-for-the-goldie/tn/mainthumb.jpg (19.2 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/source_galleries/exploited***s_20151024191025_brittney3/tn/mainthumb.jpg (19.2 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/source_galleries/18eighteen_20151027175049_31833-danielle-good-time-girl/tn/mainthumb.jpg (19.3 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/source_galleries/ddfbusty_20151027171745_20237-samantha-lily-nipple-***er/tn/mainthumb.jpg (19.3 hours)
http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/source_galleries/babes_20151024214933_17211-anissa-kate-make-me-wait/tn/mainthumb.jpg (19.3 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 63.4KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/js/bootstrap.min.js could save 26.4KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/js/masonry.min.js could save 20KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/tours/custom_js/mobile/browser.js could save 12.5KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/js/imagesloaded.min.js could save 4.5KiB (66% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 33.5KiB (18% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/banners/59.jpg could save 5.4KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/banners/47.jpg could save 5KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.pinkworld.com/images/world.png could save 4.9KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/banners/22.jpg could save 4.6KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.pinkworld.com/cms/banners/52.jpg could save 4.1KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.pinkworld.com/images/logo.png could save 3.4KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/193664/193664_20150716054450_t100_01_02hd_time_play-grey-static_transparent.gif could save 3.4KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.6KiB (76% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://blog.pi…does-2407.html">Nov 3, 2015</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://blog.pi…does-2407.html">Got ***? Samantha Lily does!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://blog.pi…ve-huge-***s/">Teens Love Huge ***s</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="back-to-top" href="#"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="closeButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="Advert" href="http://main.ex…OTc1NTY4NjI%3D"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://blog.pinkworld.com/pwm/ could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did pinkworld.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 10:13:23 GMT
Server: Apache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX virt-xen1-pinkworld.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1287357881
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.111.221.56 3596
NS ns2.isprime.com 3595
NS ns.isprime.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-04-15
Domain Age:
16 years 6 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PINKWORLD.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-oct-2010
Creation Date: 15-apr-1999
Expiration Date: 15-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 17 May 2015 06:58:07 GMT <<<
Last update was 97 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pinkworld.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.